EST ENG
Estonian Choral Association
International festivals calendar
International Study Tour for Managers 2014
14th International Choir Festival Tallinn 2015
13th International Choir Festival Tallinn 2013
Europa Cantat junior 6
12th International Choir Festival Tallinn 2011
Choral Festivals in Estonia
Concerts
15th International Choir Festival Tallinn 2017
XV Международный хоровой фестиваль Таллинн 2017
EVENT CALENDAR
November 2017
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930
Upcoming events
22.11
22.11
23.11
24.11
25.11

The 12th International Choir Festival “Tallinn 2011”
April 14 – 17, 2011

RESULTS

GRAND PRIX: Sōla Mixed Choir of Latvian Academy of Culture (Latvia)

Vocal ensembles
1. Chillin (Estonia) 81 II prize
2. Balsai (Lithuania) 80 III prize
3. Repertorio Vocale (Estonia) 80 III prize
4. Zürich Youth Choir (Switzerland) 75,8
5. A Cappella (Lithuania) 73,8
6. The Time Ensemble (international) 73,4
7. Vocal quartet: Maarja Aalmann, Kaisa 65,4
Rüütsalu, Kristjan Randma, Kaarel Kukk (Estonia)

Children’s Choirs
1. Riga Dom Cathedral Girls' Choir (Latvia) 92,4 I prize
2. Vivace Girls' Choir (Latvia) 87,2 II prize
3. Ellerhein Children's Choir (Estonia) 78,6 III prize
4. Girls' Choir of Narva Choral School (Estonia) 61,8

Youth Choirs
1. Youth Choir of Tallinn Music High School (Estonia) 90 I prize
2. Girls' Choir of Tallinn Old Town Music House (Estonia) 86,4 II prize
3. laFilia Girls' Choir (Germany) 84 III prize
4. Vivace Girls' Choir (Latvia) 78
5. E Stuudio Girls' Choir (Estonia) 71,2
6. Youth Choir of Reykjavik College (Iceland) 64,8

Female Choirs
1. Female Choir of Tartu University (Estonia) 91 I prize
2. Grudnove Šmikle Female Choir (Slovenia) 90 II prize *
3. Ondrašek Youth Choir (Czech Republic) 88,6 III prize
4. Volve Vokal Female Choir (Norway) 83,4
5. Prima Vista Female Choir of Kirovograd Music College (Ukraine) 81,4
6. Female Choir of Tallinn University of Technology (Estonia) 81,2
7. Female Choir of Estonian Choral Conductors (Estonia) 79,8
8. Female Choir of Tallinn University (Estonia) 76
9. Timotei Female Choir (Finland) 75,6


Chamber Choirs
1. Chamber Choir from the University of Oregon (USA) 83,2 II prize
2. Collegium Musicale Chamber Choir (Estonia) 76,4 III prize
3. Credo-Allika Chamber Choir (Estonia) 69,4
4. Chamber Choir of Tallinn University of Technology (Estonia) 66,8
5. Bergen Chamber Choir (Norway) 60,6

Mixed Choirs
1. Sōla Mixed Choir of Latvian Academy of Culture (Latvia) 93,6 I prize
2. Swedbank Mixed Choir (Latvia) 92 II prize
3. Junges Vokalensemble Hannover (Germany) 86,4 III prize
4. Falun Chamber Choir (Sweden) 81,8
5. Suisapäisa Mixed Choir (Estonia) 78
6. Noorus Mixed Choir (Estonia) 77,6
7. Vox Populi Youth Choir (Estonia) 76
8. Tartu Youth Choir (Estonia) 72,4

Renaissance and Baroque music
1. Chamber Choir from the University of Oregon (USA) 83,2 II prize
2. Junges Vokalensemble Hannover (Germany) 81,4 III prize
3. Sōla Mixed Choir of Latvian Academy of Culture (Latvia) 81,4 III prize
4. Head Ööd, Vend Chamber Choir (Estonia) 78
5. Falun Chamber Choir (Sweden) 77,6
6. Chamber Choir of Nõmme Music School (Estonia) 69,8
7. Ondrašek Youth Choir (Czech Republic) 69,6
8. Collegium Musicale (Estonia) 69
9. E Stuudio Girls' Choir (Estonia) 68,2

Contemporary Music
1. Grudnove Šmikle Female Choir (Slovenia) 94,4 I prize
2. Junges Vokalensemble Hannover (Germany) 91,6 II / III prize ex aequo
3. Swedbank Mixed Choir (Latvia) 91,6 II / III prize ex aequo
4. Sōla Mixed Choir of Latvian Academy of Culture (Latvia) 89,6
5. Chamber Choir from the University of Oregon (USA) 86
6. Youth Choir of Tallinn Music High School (Estonia) 86
7. Prima Vista Female Choir of Kirovograd Music College (Ukraine) 85,8
8. Ondrašek Youth Choir (Czech Republic) 81,6
9. Volve Vokal Female Choir (Norway) 81,4
10. Collegium Musicale (Estonia) 79,6
11. Chamber Choir of Tallinn University (Estonia) 78,6
12. Estonian United Boys Choir Kalev (Estonia) 67,6

* 1 point reduced because of exceeding the time limit


***

Artistic Director of the Festival is Hirvo Surva.
The festival is organised by Estonian Choral Association.
The contest will be held in Estonia Concert Hall (Estonia Blvd 4, Tallinn).


ARTISTIC COMMISSION OF THE FESTIVAL

Heli Jürgenson
Triin Koch
Maarja Soone
Ants Soots




JURY OF THE FESTIVAL:

Filippo Maria Bressan (Italy)
Bo Johansson (Sweden)
Mikk Üleoja (Estonia)
Sigvards Klava (Latvia)
Zimfira Poloz (Canada/Kasakhstan)



PROGRAMME (might still be some changes!)

Wednesday, April 13


Acoustic rehearsal in Estonia Concert Hall:
17.30 – 17.37 Jungendchor Zürich (Switzerland)
17.38 – 17.45 The Time Ensemble (international)
17.46 – 17.53 Balsai (Lithuania)
17.54 – 18.01 Vocal quartet: Maarja Aalmann, Kaisa Rüütsalu, Kristjan Randma, Kaarel Kukk (Estonia)
18.02 – 18.09 Chillin (Estonia)
18.10 – 18.17 Repertorio Vocale (Estonia)
18.18 – 18.35 A Cappella (Lithuania)

Competition
Vocal Ensembles
19.05-19.17 Jungendchor Zürich (Switzerland)
19.18-19.30 The Time Ensemble (international)
19.31-19.43 Balsai (Lithuania)
19.44-19.56 Vocal quartet: Maarja Aalmann, Kaisa Rüütsalu, Kristjan Randma, Kaarel Kukk (Estonia)

19.56-20.15 BREAK

20.15-20.27 Chillin (Estonia)
20.28-20.40 Repertorio Vocale (Estonia)
20.41-20.53 A Cappella (Lithuania)


Thursday, April 14

12.10 Festival concert in Jakob Westholm Gymnasium
Zürich Youth Choir (Switzerland)
Balsai Ensemble (Lithuania)

Acoustic rehearsal in Estonia Concert Hall:
13.00 – 13.07 Riga Dom Cathedral Girls' Choir (Latvia)
13.08 – 13.15 Vivace Girls' Choir (Latvia)
13.16 – 13.23 Ellerhein Children's Choir (Estonia)
13.24 – 13.31 Girls' Choir of Narva Choral School (Estonia)

Competition
Children’s Choirs
14.00 – 14.12 Riga Dom Cathedral Girls' Choir (Latvia)
14.13 – 14.25 Vivace Girls' Choir (Latvia)
14.26 – 14.38 Ellerhein Children's Choir (Estonia)
14.39 – 14.51 Girls' Choir of Narva Choral School (Estonia)

Acoustic rehearsal in Estonia Concert Hall:
15.18 – 15.25 Falu Kammarkör (Sweden)
15.26 – 15.34 Bergen Chamber Choir (Norway)
15.35 – 15.42 Prima Vista Female Choir of Kirovograd Music College (Ukraine)
15.43 – 15.50 Female Choir of Tallinn University (Estonia)
15.51 – 15.58 Grudnove Smikle (Slovenia)
15.59 – 16.06 Timotei Female Choir (Finland)
16.07 – 16.14 laFilia Girls' Choir (Germany)
16.15 – 16.22 Reykjavik Mentaskolans Youth Choir (Iceland)
16.23 – 16.30 Vivace Girls' Choir (Latvia)
16.31 – 16.38 Girls' Choir of Tallinn Old Town Music House (Estonia)
16.39 – 16.46 E Stuudio Girls' Choir (Estonia)
16.47 – 16.54 Ellerhein Children's Choir (Estonia)
16.55 – 17.02 Chamber Choir from the University of Oregon (USA)
17.03 – 17.10 Volve Vokal Female Choir (Norway)
17.11 – 17.18 Junges Vokalensemble Hannover (Germany)
17.19 – 17.26 Ondrašek Youth Choir (Czech Republic)
17.27 – 17.35 Sola Mixed Choir (Latvia)

18.00 Opening Concert in Estonia Concert Hall:
Performers:
Riga Dom Cathedral Girls' Choir (Latvia)
Winner of the vocal ensembles’ competition
Ellerhein Girls’ Choir (Estonia)
Chamber Choir from the University of Oregon (USA)
Volve Vokal Female Choir (Norway)
Junges Vokalensemble Hannover (Germany)
Ondrašek Youth Choir (Czech Republic)
Sola Mixed Choir (Latvia)

20.30 Reception by the Mayor of Tallinn in Town Hall (max two representatives per choir)

22.00 Night Concert in St. John’s Church
The Time Ensemble (international)
Falu Kammarkör (Sweden)
Prima Vista Female Choir of Kirovograd Music College (Ukraine)
Swedbank Koris (Latvia)

REHEARSAL (Night Concert)
20.30 – 20.45 Time Ensemble (international)
20.45 – 21.00 Falu Kammarkör (Sweden)
21.00 – 21.15 Prima Vista Female Choir of Kirovograd Music College (Ukraine)
21.15 – 21.30 Swedbank Koris (Latvia)


Friday, April 15
Competition

Youth Choirs
9.30 - 9.42 Girls' Choir of Tallinn Old Town Music House (Estonia)
9.43 – 9.55 Vivace Girls' Choir (Latvia)
9.56 – 10.08 Reykjaviki Mentaskolans Youth Choir (Iceland)
10.09 – 10.21 laFilia Girls' Choir (Germany)
10.22 – 10.34 E Stuudio Girls' Choir (Estonia)

10.34 – 11.00 BREAK

Acoustic rehearsal in Estonia Concert Hall:
10.40 – 10.47 Female Choir of Tallinn University of Technology (Estonia)
10.48 – 10.55 Female Choir of Tartu University (Estonia)


Competition
Female Choirs
11.00 – 11.12 Female Choir of Tallinn University of Technology (Estonia)
11.13 – 11.25 Ondrašek Youth Choir (Czech Republic)
11.26 – 11.38 Female Choir of Tartu University (Estonia)
11.39 - 11.51 Timotei Female Choir (Finland)
11.52 - 12.04 Grudnove Smikle (Slovenia)
12.05 – 12.17 Female Choir of Tallinn University (Estonia)
12.18 – 12.30 Prima Vista Female Choir of Kirovograd Music College (Ukraine)
12.31 – 12.43 Female Choir of Estonian Choral Conductors (Estonia)
12.44 – 12.56 Volve Vokal Female Choir (Norway)

12.56 – 14.30 LUNCH

Acoustic rehearsal in Estonia Concert Hall:
13.10 – 13.17 Credo-Allika Chamber Choir (Estonia)
13.18 – 13.25 Chamber Choir of Tallinn University of Technology (Estonia)
13.26 – 13.33 Collegium Musicale Chamber Choir (Estonia)
13.34 – 13.41 Suisapäisa Mixed Choir (Estonia)
13.42 – 13.49 Vox Populi Youth Choir (Estonia)
13.50 – 13.57 Tartu Youth Choir (Estonia)


Competition
Chamber Choirs
14.30 – 14.42 Credo-Allika Chamber Choir (Estonia)
14.43 – 14.55 Chamber Choir of Tallinn University of Technology (Estonia)
14.56 – 15.08 Bergen Chamber Choir (Norway)
15.09 – 15.21 Collegium Musicale Chamber Choir (Estonia)
15.22 -15.34 Chamber Choir from the University of Oregon (USA)

15.34 – 16.00 BREAK

Acoustic rehearsal in Estonia Concert Hall:
15.40 – 15.47 Noorus Mixed Choir (Estonia)
15.48 – 15.55 Swedbank Koris (Latvia)

Competition
Mixed Choirs
16.00 – 16.12 Suisapäisa Mixed Choir (Estonia)
16.13 – 16.25 Noorus Mixed Choir (Estonia)
16.26 – 16.38 Falu Kammarkör (Sweden)
16.39 – 16.51 Vox Populi Youth Choir (Estonia)
16.52 – 17.04 Junges Vokalensemble Hannover (Germany)
17.05 – 17.17 Tartu Youth Choir (Estonia)
17.18 – 17.30 Swedbank Koris (Latvia)
17.31 – 17.43 Sola Mixed Choir (Latvia)

17.43 – 18.15 BREAK

Acoustic rehearsal in Estonia Concert Hall:
17.55 – 18.02 Chamber Choir of Nõmme Music School (Estonia)
18.03 – 18.10 Head Ööd, Vend Chamber Choir (Estonia)

Competition
Renaissance and Baroque
18.15 – 18.27 Ondrašek Youth Choir (Czech Republic)
18.28 – 18.40 Junges Vokalensemble Hannover (Germany)
18.41 – 18.53 Collegium Musicale (Estonia)
18.54 – 19.06 Chamber Choir of Nõmme Music School (Estonia)
19.07 – 19.19 Head Ööd, Vend Chamber Choir (Estonia)
19.20 – 19.32 Chamber Choir from the University of Oregon (USA)
19.33 – 19.45 E Stuudio Girls' Choir (Estonia)
19.46 – 19.58 Falu Chamber Choir (Sweden)
19.59 – 20.11 Sola Mixed Choir (Latvia)

Acoustic rehearsal in Estonia Concert Hall:
20.30 – 20.37 Chamber Choir of Tallinn University (Estonia)

12.25 Festival concert in Tallinn English College
Youth Choir of Reykjavik College (Iceland)

12.55 Festival concert in Tallinn Science School
laFilia Girls’ Choir (Germany)
Riga Dom Cathedral Girls' Choir (Latvia)

18.00 Festival concert in Glass Hall of the Song Festival Grounds
Female Choir of Estonian Choral Conductors (Estonia)
Chamber Choir of Tallinn University of Technology (Estonia)
laFilia Girls' Choir (Germany)
Jungendchor Zürich (Switzerland)

REHEARSAL (Glass Hall):
16.30 – 16.45 Female Choir of Estonian Choral Conductors (Estonia)
16.45 – 17.00 Chamber Choir of Tallinn University of Technology (Estonia)
17.00 – 17.15 laFilia Girls' Choir (Germany)
17.15 – 17.30 Jungendchor Zürich (Switzerland)

20.00 Festival concert in St. John’s Church
Volve Vokal Female Choir (Norway)
Reykjaviki Mentaskolans Youth Choir (Iceland)
Riga Dom Cathedral Girls' Choir (Latvia)
Credo-Allika Chamber Choir (Estonia)
Tartu Youth Choir (Estonia)

REHEARSAL (St. John’s)
18.15 – 18.30 Volve Vokal Female Choir (Norway)
18.30 – 18.45 Reykjaviki Mentaskolans Youth Choir (Iceland)
18.45 – 19.00 Riga Dom Cathedral Girls' Choir (Latvia)
19.00 – 19.15 Credo-Allika Chamber Choir (Estonia)
19.15 – 19.30 Tartu Youth Choir (Estonia)


22.00 Night Concert in House of Blackheads
Vocal quartet: Maarja Aalmann, Kaisa Rüütsalu, Kristjan Randma, Kaarel Kukk (Estonia)
Repertorio Vocale (Estonia)
Head Ööd, Vend Chamber Choir (Estonia)
Junges Vokalensemble Hannover (Germany)

REHEARSAL (Night Concert)
20.30 – 20.45 Vocal quartet: Maarja Aalmann, Kaisa Rüütsalu, Kristjan Randma, Kaarel Kukk (Estonia)
20.45 – 21.00 Repertorio Vocale (Estonia)
21.00 – 21.15 Head Ööd, Vend Chamber Choir (Estonia)
21.15 – 21.30 Junges Vokalensemble Hannover (Germany)


Saturday, April 16

Acoustic rehearsal in Estonia Concert Hall:
8.50 – 8.57 Youth Choir of Tallinn Music High School (Estonia)
9.00 – 9.07 Estonian United Boys Choir Kalev (Estonia)

Competition
Youth choirs
9.15 – 9.27 Youth Choir of Tallinn Music High School (Estonia)

Contemporary Music
9.30 – 9.42 Chamber Choir from the University of Oregon (USA)
9.43 – 9.55 Ondrašek Youth Choir (Czech Republic)
9.56 – 10.08 Grudnove Smikle (Slovenia)
10.09 – 10.21 Volve Vokal Female Choir (Norway)
10.22 – 10.34 Collegium Musicale (Estonia)
10.35 – 10.47 Swedbank Koris (Latvia)
10.48 – 11.00 Chamber Choir of Tallinn University (Estonia)
11.01 – 11.13 Sola Mixed Choir (Latvia)
11.14 – 11.26 Junges Vokalensemble Hannover (Germany)
11.27 – 11.39 Prima Vista Female Choir of Kirovograd Music College (Ukraine)
11.40 – 11.52 Estonian United Boys Choir Kalev (Estonia)
11.53 – 12.05 Youth Choir of Tallinn Music High School (Estonia)

12.00 Festival concert in St. Nicholas Church
Chillin (Estonia)
E Stuudio Girls' Choir (Estonia)
Bergen Chamber Choir (Norway)
Female Choir of Tartu University (Estonia)
Chamber Choir from the University of Oregon (USA)

REHEARSAL (St. Nicholas):
10.15 – 10.30 Chillin (Estonia)
10.30 – 10.45 E Stuudio Girls' Choir (Estonia)
10.45 – 11.00 Bergen Chamber Choir (Norway)
11.00 – 11.15 Female Choir of Tartu University (Estonia)
11.15 – 11.30 Chamber Choir from the University of Oregon (USA)



12.05 – 14.00 LUNCH

13.00 announcement of Grand Prix competition

14.00 – 15.30 Grand Prix

15.30 – 17.00 BREAK, rehearsal of the closing concert

17.00 – 19.30 Closing Ceremony in Estonia Concert Hall

ca 20.00 After Party in Hotel Viru



Rules


1. The contest is open to amateur choirs in all choral categories (mixed, chamber, female, male, children's and youth choirs) and vocal ensembles.

2. The contest is held in the following categories:
Mixed choirs: at least 30 singers
Chamber choirs: 16-32 singers
Female choirs: at least 20 singers
Male choirs: at least 20 singers
Children’s choirs: at least 24 singers (born after 13.04.1995)
Youth choirs: at least 24 singers (born after 13.04.1991)
Renaissance and baroque music: at least 16 singers
Contemporary music (composed after 1960): at least 16 singers
Vocal ensembles: 4-12 singers

3. Category held with the minimum of 3 participant choirs.

4. Each choir may participate in several categories, with the approval of the Festival Artistic Commission.

5. Performing time in each category is 9-12 minutes.

6. Competition program in the categories of mixed, chamber, female and male choirs:
- Compulsory piece
- A song by a composer of the choir’s native country, composed after 1970
- Any piece(s) of the choir’s own choice

One song in the program allowed with accompaniment. Percussion instruments (without tuned pitch) may be used also in other pieces.

7. Competition program in youth choirs’ category:
- A freely chosen piece from Classical or Romantic Period
- A song by a composer of the choir’s native country, composed after 1970
- Any piece(s) of the choir’s own choice
At least one song in the program a cappella.

To enter the competition, choir singers need to be equipped with a document of identification (including a photograph) issued by a competent authority. This document must be shown before appearing on stage.


8. Competition program in children’s choirs’ category:
- A song by a composer of the choir’s native country, composed after 1970
- Any piece(s) of the choir’s own choice
At least one song in the program a cappella.

To enter the competition, choir singers need to be equipped with a document of identification (including a photograph) issued by a competent authority. This document must be shown before appearing on stage.


9. Competition programm in ensembles’ category:
- A freely chosen piece from Renaissance or Baroque Period
- A song by a composer of the choir’s native country, composed after 1970
- Any piece(s) of the ensemble’s own choice

10. Piano and organ will be available on the stage. If your choir will use any other instruments for accompaniment, please inform the organisers about that in the registration form.

11. The Festival has the right to use radio and TV recordings at their own discretion excluding any fees to the participants.

12. All rounds are open for audience.

13. Grand Prix

13.1 Choir performs a program of their own discretion excluding pieces performed in the 1st round.

13.2 The performance time is 12 - 15 minutes.

13.3 The contestants (no more than 6 choirs) will be chosen by the jury from amongst the choirs who have received at least 90 points of the total of 100 in the style category round.

13.4 However, all choirs are expected to have prepared for the Grand Prix. The refusal to participate will result in disqualification.

14. Jury and assessment
14.1. The choirs will be assessed by a 5-member international jury.

14.2 In the 1st Round, the jury will assess interpretation, technical acuity and the difficulty of the program (max 100 points).

14.3 Jurors will give written comments for each choir, which participants will get during 1 month after the competition, with their points.

14.4 The jury has the right to award the 1st, 2nd, and 3rd Prizes in each category, with the respective scores of 90, 80 and 70 points of the total of 100.

14.5 In case a choir exceeds the time limit for more than 30 seconds, each extra minute will equal to 1 minus point in the total score. The same rule applies in case of shorter performance time.

14.6 The winner of the Grand Prix round will be chosen by simple majority.

14.7 The jury has the right to award special prizes and/or redistribute the prizes at their own discretion. The decision of the jury is final and will not be submitted to further discussion.


15. Participation conditions
15.1 All singers have to be amateurs, i.e. they cannot have singing as a professional job. The choristers must be the permanent members of the group.

15.2 Each choir will submit the following documents by 18 October 2010 at the latest:
short annotation (1900-2006 characters) of the choir and the CV of the conductor(s) in English
photos of the choir and the conductor(s)
a completed registration form
a recent (recorded not earlier than 01.01.2009) CD or video recording of a concert (minimum length 15 minutes), not to be returned.
a copy of the participation fee payment receipt
Please send annotation and photos by e-mail!

15.3 Each choir will cover their travel and accommodation expenses.

15.4 Each choir will transfer the registration fee of 200 € / 3100 EEK for first category and 150 € / 2300 EEK for each following participation category onto the account of Estonian Choral Association. Returnable if the choir should not be chosen to participate. The bank fees will be covered by the payee.

15.5 The final date of registration is 18 October 2010 (date of postage). The artistic board will announce the final list of participant choirs by 21 November 2010 at the latest.

15.6 By March 15, 2011, each choir is requires to submit the scores of the works which will be performed in the competition (5 copies, not to be returned).
The sets of scores should be filed in the order they are going to be performed. The Estonian Choral Association will not be held responsible for the authenticity of the scores.

15.7 The choirs have also opportunity to give a concert (program about 15 minutes) with sacred or secular program.

15.8 It is also possible to participate in the festival and give concert(s), without participating in the competition.

15.9 To enter the competition, singers of children’s and youth choirs’ need to be equipped with a document of identification (including a photograph) issued by a competent authority. This document must be shown before appearing on stage.

Prizes in children’s and youth choirs’ and ensembles’ categories

I koht / 1st Prize 1000 €
II koht / 2nd Prize 700 €
III koht / 3rd Prize 500 €

Prizes in other categories

I koht / 1st Prize 1300 €
II koht / 2nd Prize 1000 €
III koht / 3rd Prize 600 €

Grand Prix: 3000 €



Compulsory pieces

Male choirs: Franz Burkhart "Dies sanctificatus" (2nd part from Zwei Motetten), Doblinger

Female choirs: Knut Nystedt "Sancta Maria" op 138, Norsk Musikforlag

Chamber choirs: Einojuhani Rautavaara "Credo", Fennica Gehrman

Mixed choirs: Pablo Casals "O vos omnes", Tetra Music Corporation (USA)



Contact:

Eesti Kooriühing / Estonian Choral Association
Roosikrantsi 13
10119 Tallinn
Eesti / Estonia

Tel. (372) 627 44 51GSM (372) 51 44 301Fax: (372) 627 44 50

e-mail: kooriyhing@kul.ee
http://www.kooriyhing.ee

Pank / Bank information
Bank Name: SEB Pank
Code: 401
Account name: Estonian Choral Association
Account No: 10 0220 0252 0006
IBAN: EE3910 10 0220 0252 0006
SWIFT: EEUHEE2X



12th-international-choir-festival-tallinn-2011, Estonian Choral Association Estonian Choral Society, 12th-international-choir-festival-tallinn-2011
ADS

Kodulehe valmistamine: Amelia IT PartnerESTONIAN CHORAL ASSOCIATION     Roosikrantsi 13, 10119 Tallinn, Estonia      Phone: 627 44 50      Fax: 627 4459     kooriyhing@kul.ee     Open: E-R: 9.00 - 17.00